ELECTORAL AREA DIRECTOR |
|
Name |
Votes | Elected | Percentage of Vote Received | Electoral Area | Previous Office | Gender |
| Lee Onslow | 0 | |
| Electoral Area B (Thompson Headwaters) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| David Laird | 0 | |
| Electoral Area M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Herb Graham | 0 | |
| Electoral Area N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Jill Hayward | 0 | |
| Electoral Area O (Lower North Thompson) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Doug Haughton | 375 | |
| Electoral Area L (Grasslands) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Lee Morris | 324 | |
| Electoral Area P (Rivers and the Peaks) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Michael Grenier | 262 | |
| Electoral Area J (Copper Desert Country) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Tricia Thorpe | 228 | |
| Electoral Area I (Blue Sky Country) | Served other | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Jim Smith | 154 | |
| Electoral Area E (Bonaparte Plateau) | None | |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Usoff Tsao | 150 | |
| Electoral Area A (Wells Gray Country) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Michael McKelvey | 176 | |
| Electoral Area J (Copper Desert Country) | Unknown/Undisclosed | |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Carol Schaffer | 148 | |
| Electoral Area A (Wells Gray Country) | Incumbent | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Steven Rice | 123 | |
| Electoral Area I (Blue Sky Country) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Carla Barrett | 118 | |
| Electoral Area P (Rivers and the Peaks) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| John Taylor | 106 | |
| Electoral Area L (Grasslands) | Served prior to 2018 | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Sally Watson | 87 | |
| Electoral Area E (Bonaparte Plateau) | Incumbent | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Corine LeBourdais | 24 | |
| Electoral Area J (Copper Desert Country) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |