ELECTORAL AREA DIRECTOR |
|
Name |
Votes | Elected | Percentage of Vote Received | Electoral Area | Previous Office | Gender |
| Vanessa Craig (Vanessa Joy Craig) | 0 | |
| Electoral Area B (Gabriola & Surrounding Islands) | Incumbent | |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Bob Rogers (Robert Edward Rogers) | 0 | |
| Electoral Area E (Nanoose) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Stuart McLean (Stuart Alec McLean) | 0 | |
| Electoral Area H (Shaw Hill, Deep Bay, Bowser) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Lehann Wallace (Lehann Gayle Wallace) | 986 | |
| Electoral Area G (Dashwood, Englishman River, French Creek) | Incumbent | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Leanne Salter (Alicia Ann Louise Salter) | 578 | |
| Electoral Area F (Coombs, Hilliers, Errington) | Incumbent | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Jessica Stanley (Jessica Leslie Stanley) | 359 | |
| Electoral Area A (South Wellington, Cassidy, Cedar) | Served other | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Lauren Melanson (Lauren Elaine Melanson) | 217 | |
| Electoral Area C (Extension, East Wellington, Pleasant Valley) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Kevin Goldfuss (Kevin Mark Goldfuss) | 458 | |
| Electoral Area F (Coombs, Hilliers, Errington) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Doug Kitts (Douglas John Arthur Kitts) | 322 | |
| Electoral Area G (Dashwood, Englishman River, French Creek) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Kate Poirier (Kathryn Arlene Poirier) | 319 | |
| Electoral Area A (South Wellington, Cassidy, Cedar) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Charles E Pinker (Charles Edward Pinker) | 131 | |
| Electoral Area C (Extension, East Wellington, Pleasant Valley) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Keith Wilson (Keith James Wilson) | 123 | |
| Electoral Area A (South Wellington, Cassidy, Cedar) | Incumbent | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Mark MacDonald (Mark Allen MacDonald) | 97 | |
| Electoral Area C (Extension, East Wellington, Pleasant Valley) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Carl Delcourt (Carl Ronald Delcourt) | 89 | |
| Electoral Area A (South Wellington, Cassidy, Cedar) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Susan Toth (Susan Toth) | 30 | |
| Electoral Area C (Extension, East Wellington, Pleasant Valley) | None | F |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |
| Dean Toma (Dean Daniel Toma) | 9 | |
| Electoral Area C (Extension, East Wellington, Pleasant Valley) | None | M |
| Consent to display contact information not given. |